Fast Delivery
7 Days Easy Returns
100% Authentic
Human Support

COLMI G06 Smart Glasses

In stock

৳4,199.00 /pc

In stock

Minimum order qty 1

QTY
Live Info & Updates

Frequently Bought Together

Similar Item

View All

More from this store

Deals You Can't Miss

Hoco L15 Type-C Wireless Lavalier Digital Microphone (Black) Hoco L15 Type-C Wireless Lavalier Digital Microphone (Black) ৳1,550.00 ★★★★★ Huawei 4G Router Modem E5573C ZONG Huawei 4G Router Modem E5573C ZONG ৳6,500.00 ★★★★★ Xiaomi Smart Electric Kettle (1.5L) Xiaomi Smart Electric Kettle (1.5L) ৳3,500.00 ★★★★★ Panasonic Steaming Rice Cooker (SR-TEM10) Panasonic Steaming Rice Cooker (SR-TEM10) ৳4,170.00 ★★★★★ Auto Open Mikko Ladies Umbrella Auto Open Mikko Ladies Umbrella ৳650.00 ★★★★★ 1MORE E1024BT  Stylish Dual Driver BT In-Ear Headphones 1MORE E1024BT Stylish Dual Driver BT In-Ear Headphones ৳2,800.00 ★★★★★ ACEFAST H12 Wireless Hybrid ANC Headset ACEFAST H12 Wireless Hybrid ANC Headset ৳2,390.00 ★★★★★ Awei A770BL Bluetooth Wireless Stereo Headphone Awei A770BL Bluetooth Wireless Stereo Headphone ৳1,550.00 ★★★★★ Baseus Bowie D05 Wireless Bluetooth Headphones Baseus Bowie D05 Wireless Bluetooth Headphones ৳1,990.00 ★★★★★ Baseus Bowei WM02 True Wireless Earphone Baseus Bowei WM02 True Wireless Earphone ৳1,950.00 ★★★★★ Google Chromecast 2 (2nd Gen) Full HD Smart TV Device Google Chromecast 2 (2nd Gen) Full HD Smart TV Device ৳4,500.00 ★★★★★ TX30 Pro 12K Ultra HD Android TV Box TX30 Pro 12K Ultra HD Android TV Box ৳2,299.00 ★★★★★ SONOFF S60 App Controlled Smart WiFi Plug SONOFF S60 App Controlled Smart WiFi Plug ৳1,390.00 ★★★★★ EKEN H9X WiFi 4K Action Camera (With Accessories) EKEN H9X WiFi 4K Action Camera (With Accessories) ৳5,500.00 ★★★★★ 5 Ports HDMI Switch Supports 4K, Full HD1080p, 3D with IR Remote 5 Ports HDMI Switch Supports 4K, Full HD1080p, 3D with IR Remote ৳2,200.00 ★★★★★ Kiam Die-casting 26cm Grillpan With Glass Lid Kiam Die-casting 26cm Grillpan With Glass Lid ৳2,000.00 ★★★★★ Cat S22 Flip Cat S22 Flip ৳12,000.00 ★★★★★ Motorola Moto G24 power Motorola Moto G24 power ৳16,500.00 ★★★★★ Google Fitbit Air Google Fitbit Air ৳26,000.00 ★★★★★ Poco C65 Poco C65 ৳11,500.00 ★★★★★ Motorola Edge 50 Pro Motorola Edge 50 Pro ৳39,000.00 ★★★★★ Google Pixel Fold Google Pixel Fold ৳145,000.00 ★★★★★ Nokia 105 Nokia 105 ৳2,350.00 ★★★★★ Motorola Moto G45 Motorola Moto G45 ৳17,500.00 ★★★★★ Samsung Galaxy a12 - Official Samsung Galaxy a12 - Official ৳14,500.00 ★★★★★ Samsung Galaxy Watch 6 Samsung Galaxy Watch 6 ৳26,500.00 ★★★★★ Samsung Galaxy s23 Ultra Samsung Galaxy s23 Ultra ৳87,000.00 ★★★★★ Poco X6 Pro Poco X6 Pro ৳30,600.00 ★★★★★ iPhone 13 Pro Max-Used Phone iPhone 13 Pro Max-Used Phone ৳85,000.00 ★★★★★ Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus - Used Phone Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus - Used Phone ৳28,000.00 ★★★★★ Avocado Exfoliating Scrub Cleanser Avocado Exfoliating Scrub Cleanser ৳410.00 ★★★★★ WiWU Galaxy Series P036 Dual USB 20000mAh 35W Power Bank WiWU Galaxy Series P036 Dual USB 20000mAh 35W Power Bank ৳2,800.00 ★★★★★ Motorola Moto Edge 50 Fusion Motorola Moto Edge 50 Fusion ৳31,000.00 ★★★★★ Motorola Moto G64 Motorola Moto G64 ৳21,000.00 ★★★★★ Samsung Galaxy Tab S9 Samsung Galaxy Tab S9 ৳65,000.00 ★★★★★ iPhone 11 - Used Phone iPhone 11 - Used Phone ৳33,000.00 ★★★★★ OnePlus Nord CE5 - Official OnePlus Nord CE5 - Official ৳39,999.00 ★★★★★ Wisdom 3 Neo wireless neckband earphone. Wisdom 3 Neo wireless neckband earphone. ৳850.00 ★★★★★ Motorola Moto G85 Motorola Moto G85 ৳25,500.00 ★★★★★ OnePlus Nord CE4 OnePlus Nord CE4 ৳34,000.00 ★★★★★ OnePlus Open OnePlus Open ৳137,500.00 ★★★★★ Motorola Edge 40 Neo Motorola Edge 40 Neo ৳31,500.00 ৳32,000.00 ★★★★★ Motorola Moto G14 Motorola Moto G14 ৳17,500.00 ★★★★★ Xiaomi Pad 6 Xiaomi Pad 6 ৳37,990.00 ★★★★★ iPhone XR - Used iPhone XR - Used ৳32,000.00 ★★★★★ Realme 10 Realme 10 ৳21,500.00 ★★★★★ iPhone 8 - Used Phone iPhone 8 - Used Phone ৳18,000.00 ★★★★★ Q10 HiFi Stereo Sports Noise Reduction Earbuds (Two Pairs) Q10 HiFi Stereo Sports Noise Reduction Earbuds (Two Pairs) ৳1,090.00 ★★★★★

Product Overview

Everything you need to know before placing the order.

Buyer-first details

Description

COLMI G06 Smart Glasses

The COLMI G06 Smart Glasses are a perfect fusion of style and advanced technology designed to elevate the audio experience. These sleek and modern COLMI G06 smart glasses offer open-ear audio, allowing music enjoyment, call-taking, and staying connected without blocking surrounding sounds. Listening to favorite music outside while being protected from intense sunlight is possible for this creative design. Multitasking is easy for the smooth integration of these two necessary accessories, making it the ideal partner for any outdoor activity.

Fast Bluetooth Connection

The inconvenience of holding the phone while on the call is over. With the hands-free communication feature of these COLMI G06 smart glasses, calls can be made and taken without ever touching the device. This feature is especially helpful when working, driving, or doing anything else that requires hands to be free. Regardless of the circumstance, focus and connection are maintained.

Energy-Efficient and Eco-Friendly

Smart technology built into the Intelligent COLMI G06 Smart Glass allows them to shut down automatically. To save energy and lessen the impact on the environment, just take off the glasses for three seconds, and they will go into standby mode. Without wasting energy, this clever feature makes sure the Sunglasses are always ready.

Immersive Sound Experience

With the 360° surround sound technology in this COLMI G06 Smart eyewear, enjoy music like never before. The best stereo speakers produce an engrossing soundscape, bringing every note to life with unmatched clarity. The surround sound effect will take you to a realm of pure auditory bliss whether hiking, commuting, or just lounging.

Hands-Free Communication With Aesthetic Design

These COLMI G06 glasses have a modern, global style that is both fashionable and practical. They go well with every outfit and environment, making them ideal for everyday use and travel. Because of the clever features built into the design, they are a multipurpose accessory that can be used for a wide range of activities, from business meetings to casual outings. Enjoy the convenience of capacitive touch power control, allowing for more flexible and intuitive operation. Switch between indoor and outdoor modes effortlessly, adapting to various scenarios with ease. The touch controls make it simple to adjust settings, play music, or answer calls, ensuring a smooth and enjoyable user experience.


Description

COLMI G06 Smart Glasses

The COLMI G06 Smart Glasses are a perfect fusion of style and advanced technology designed to elevate the audio experience. These sleek and modern COLMI G06 smart glasses offer open-ear audio, allowing music enjoyment, call-taking, and staying connected without blocking surrounding sounds. Listening to favorite music outside while being protected from intense sunlight is possible for this creative design. Multitasking is easy for the smooth integration of these two necessary accessories, making it the ideal partner for any outdoor activity.

Fast Bluetooth Connection

The inconvenience of holding the phone while on the call is over. With the hands-free communication feature of these COLMI G06 smart glasses, calls can be made and taken without ever touching the device. This feature is especially helpful when working, driving, or doing anything else that requires hands to be free. Regardless of the circumstance, focus and connection are maintained.

Energy-Efficient and Eco-Friendly

Smart technology built into the Intelligent COLMI G06 Smart Glass allows them to shut down automatically. To save energy and lessen the impact on the environment, just take off the glasses for three seconds, and they will go into standby mode. Without wasting energy, this clever feature makes sure the Sunglasses are always ready.

Immersive Sound Experience

With the 360° surround sound technology in this COLMI G06 Smart eyewear, enjoy music like never before. The best stereo speakers produce an engrossing soundscape, bringing every note to life with unmatched clarity. The surround sound effect will take you to a realm of pure auditory bliss whether hiking, commuting, or just lounging.

Hands-Free Communication With Aesthetic Design

These COLMI G06 glasses have a modern, global style that is both fashionable and practical. They go well with every outfit and environment, making them ideal for everyday use and travel. Because of the clever features built into the design, they are a multipurpose accessory that can be used for a wide range of activities, from business meetings to casual outings. Enjoy the convenience of capacitive touch power control, allowing for more flexible and intuitive operation. Switch between indoor and outdoor modes effortlessly, adapting to various scenarios with ease. The touch controls make it simple to adjust settings, play music, or answer calls, ensuring a smooth and enjoyable user experience.


COLMI G06 Smart Glasses

The COLMI G06 Smart Glasses are a perfect fusion of style and advanced technology designed to elevate the audio experience. These sleek and modern COLMI G06 smart glasses offer open-ear audio, allowing music enjoyment, call-taking, and staying connected without blocking surrounding sounds. Listening to favorite music outside while being protected from intense sunlight is possible for this creative design. Multitasking is easy for the smooth integration of these two necessary accessories, making it the ideal partner for any outdoor activity.

Fast Bluetooth Connection

The inconvenience of holding the phone while on the call is over. With the hands-free communication feature of these COLMI G06 smart glasses, calls can be made and taken without ever touching the device. This feature is especially helpful when working, driving, or doing anything else that requires hands to be free. Regardless of the circumstance, focus and connection are maintained.

Energy-Efficient and Eco-Friendly

Smart technology built into the Intelligent COLMI G06 Smart Glass allows them to shut down automatically. To save energy and lessen the impact on the environment, just take off the glasses for three seconds, and they will go into standby mode. Without wasting energy, this clever feature makes sure the Sunglasses are always ready.

Immersive Sound Experience

With the 360° surround sound technology in this COLMI G06 Smart eyewear, enjoy music like never before. The best stereo speakers produce an engrossing soundscape, bringing every note to life with unmatched clarity. The surround sound effect will take you to a realm of pure auditory bliss whether hiking, commuting, or just lounging.

Hands-Free Communication With Aesthetic Design

These COLMI G06 glasses have a modern, global style that is both fashionable and practical. They go well with every outfit and environment, making them ideal for everyday use and travel. Because of the clever features built into the design, they are a multipurpose accessory that can be used for a wide range of activities, from business meetings to casual outings. Enjoy the convenience of capacitive touch power control, allowing for more flexible and intuitive operation. Switch between indoor and outdoor modes effortlessly, adapting to various scenarios with ease. The touch controls make it simple to adjust settings, play music, or answer calls, ensuring a smooth and enjoyable user experience.

Shop One Service

Fast shopping essentials before checkout.

Compare Products

Check compatibility first

Confirm the gadget matches your TV, router, app ecosystem, or device setup before moving to checkout.

Review connectivity and power

Look at network, power, HDMI, charging, or app requirements so the product fits your home or office setup.

Compare daily-use value

The best smart gadget is the one that solves a clear need, so compare convenience, setup effort, and value before ordering.

Terms & conditions

Order, delivery and return notes.

return policy
  • Delivery across Bangladesh usually takes 24 to 72 hours depending on location, courier flow, and stock readiness.
  • Cash on delivery orders require no advance payment. Please inspect the parcel during delivery before final acceptance.
  • For return support, keep the product, accessories, and packaging in saleable condition and contact Shop One support quickly after delivery.
Is COLMI G06 Smart Glasses available with cash on delivery in Bangladesh?

COLMI G06 Smart Glasses is available with cash on delivery on eligible orders in Bangladesh. No advance payment is needed before delivery.

How long does delivery take for COLMI G06 Smart Glasses?

Delivery across Bangladesh usually takes 24 to 72 hours depending on stock and courier coverage.

Can I return COLMI G06 Smart Glasses if I do not like it after delivery?

If the product is not the right fit, contact Shop One support quickly after delivery and keep the product, accessories, and packaging in saleable condition for return review.

Which category does COLMI G06 Smart Glasses belong to?

COLMI G06 Smart Glasses is listed under Smart Gadgets on Shop One. You can explore similar products from the same category for easier comparison.

Which brand makes COLMI G06 Smart Glasses?

COLMI G06 Smart Glasses is listed under the brand COLMI on Shop One.

customer reviews

Verified buyer feedback helps new customers choose with confidence.

Verified buyers
No reviews yet

Be the first verified buyer to share real product feedback after delivery.