Fast Delivery
7 Days Easy Returns
100% Authentic
Human Support

JBL PartyBox Club 120 Portable Bluetooth Speaker

In stock

৳40,990.00 /Call For Best Price

৳50,000.00 -18%

10 available

Minimum order qty 1

QTY
Live Info & Updates

Frequently Bought Together

Similar Item

View All

More from this store

View All

Deals You Can't Miss

JBL Boombox 4 Wireless Speaker JBL Boombox 4 Wireless Speaker ৳54,999.00 ★★★★★ JBL GO 4 Portable Bluetooth Speaker JBL GO 4 Portable Bluetooth Speaker ৳4,300.00 ৳7,000.00 ★★★★★ JBL PartyBox Stage 320 Portable Bluetooth Speaker JBL PartyBox Stage 320 Portable Bluetooth Speaker ৳63,000.00 ৳70,000.00 ★★★★★ JBL PartyBox Ultimate 1100W Portable Bluetooth Speaker JBL PartyBox Ultimate 1100W Portable Bluetooth Speaker ৳133,000.00 ৳170,000.00 ★★★★★ JBL Partybox 1000 Portable Bluetooth Speaker JBL Partybox 1000 Portable Bluetooth Speaker ৳94,000.00 ৳120,000.00 ★★★★★ JBL PartyBox 310 Portable Wireless Bluetooth Speaker JBL PartyBox 310 Portable Wireless Bluetooth Speaker ৳55,000.00 ৳70,000.00 ★★★★★ JBL PartyBox 520 Portable Bluetooth Speaker JBL PartyBox 520 Portable Bluetooth Speaker ৳68,000.00 ৳80,000.00 ★★★★★ JBL PartyBox 720 Portable Bluetooth Speaker JBL PartyBox 720 Portable Bluetooth Speaker ৳108,000.00 ৳120,000.00 ★★★★★ JBL Grip Portable Bluetooth Speaker JBL Grip Portable Bluetooth Speaker ৳10,990.00 ৳17,000.00 ★★★★★ JBL Charge 6 Portable Wireless Speaker JBL Charge 6 Portable Wireless Speaker ৳15,900.00 ৳20,000.00 ★★★★★ JBL Charge 5 Portable Waterproof Speaker JBL Charge 5 Portable Waterproof Speaker ৳13,900.00 ৳17,000.00 ★★★★★ Google Fitbit Air Google Fitbit Air ৳26,000.00 ★★★★★ iPhone 17 Pro Max iPhone 17 Pro Max ৳166,000.00 ★★★★★ iPhone 17 Pro iPhone 17 Pro ৳152,000.00 ★★★★★ Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra Samsung Galaxy S25 Ultra ৳128,000.00 ★★★★★ vivo V60 vivo V60 ৳52,990.00 ★★★★★ Galaxy Watch Ultra - 2025 Galaxy Watch Ultra - 2025 ৳40,000.00 ৳49,000.00 ★★★★★ Vivo X300 Pro Vivo X300 Pro ৳108,000.00 ★★★★★ Nothing Phone (3a) Lite Nothing Phone (3a) Lite ৳10,000.00 ★★★★★ OnePlus 15 OnePlus 15 ৳80,000.00 ★★★★★ Xiaomi 17 Pro Max Xiaomi 17 Pro Max ৳116,500.00 ★★★★★ Realme GT 7T Realme GT 7T ৳55,000.00 ★★★★★ Xiaomi 15 Ultra Xiaomi 15 Ultra ৳140,000.00 ★★★★★ Xiaomi 15 5G Xiaomi 15 5G ৳95,000.00 ★★★★★ Xiaomi 15T Pro Xiaomi 15T Pro ৳76,000.00 ★★★★★ Xiaomi 14T Pro Xiaomi 14T Pro ৳70,000.00 ★★★★★ xiaomi 14 Pro xiaomi 14 Pro ৳80,000.00 ★★★★★ Cat S22 Flip Cat S22 Flip ৳12,000.00 ★★★★★ Motorola Moto G24 power Motorola Moto G24 power ৳16,500.00 ★★★★★ Google Fitbit Air Google Fitbit Air ৳26,000.00 ★★★★★ Xiaomi Smart Band 9 Xiaomi Smart Band 9 ৳3,500.00 ৳6,000.00 ★★★★★ Poco C65 Poco C65 ৳11,500.00 ★★★★★ Motorola Edge 50 Pro Motorola Edge 50 Pro ৳39,000.00 ★★★★★ Razer Viper Mini Ultra Light Gaming Mouse Razer Viper Mini Ultra Light Gaming Mouse ৳1,999.00 ৳3,000.00 ★★★★★ Nokia 105 Nokia 105 ৳2,350.00 ★★★★★ Google Pixel Fold Google Pixel Fold ৳145,000.00 ★★★★★ Honor 500 Honor 500 ৳10,000.00 ★★★★★ Starlink Mini Starlink Mini ৳23,900.00 ৳30,000.00 ★★★★★ Samsung EVO Plus 256GB Samsung EVO Plus 256GB ৳5,999.00 ৳7,000.00 ★★★★★ Motorola Moto G45 Motorola Moto G45 ৳17,500.00 ★★★★★ Samsung Galaxy a12 - Official Samsung Galaxy a12 - Official ৳14,500.00 ★★★★★ Redmi Note 14 Pro Plus Redmi Note 14 Pro Plus ৳29,990.00 ★★★★★ iQOO Z10x iQOO Z10x ৳19,999.00 ৳22,000.00 ★★★★★ Samsung Galaxy Watch 6 Samsung Galaxy Watch 6 ৳26,500.00 ★★★★★ Samsung Galaxy s23 Ultra Samsung Galaxy s23 Ultra ৳87,000.00 ★★★★★ Poco X6 Pro Poco X6 Pro ৳30,600.00 ★★★★★ iPhone 13 Pro Max-Used Phone iPhone 13 Pro Max-Used Phone ৳85,000.00 ★★★★★ Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus - Used Phone Samsung Galaxy S20 Plus - Used Phone ৳28,000.00 ★★★★★

Product Overview

Everything you need to know before placing the order.

Buyer-first details

Price, Stock and Warranty

  • Price in Bangladesh: ৳40990

  • Stock Status: Available / Coming soon (update when confirmed)

  • Warranty: Shop Warranty Available

  • Call: 01983-838356

  • WhatsApp: https://wa.me/8801983838356


Product Summary

JBL PartyBox Club 120 একটি high-power portable Bluetooth speaker, যা শক্তিশালী JBL Pro Sound, বিল্ট-ইন লাইটশো এবং পার্টি-ফোকাসড ফিচারের মাধ্যমে বড় জায়গায় গান শোনার অভিজ্ঞতা দেয়। পার্টি, গেট-টুগেদার ও ইনডোর-আউটডোর ব্যবহারের জন্য এটি ডিজাইন করা।


Product Details

JBL PartyBox Club 120 মূলত এমন ব্যবহারকারীদের জন্য তৈরি, যারা শক্তিশালী সাউন্ড ও ভিজ্যুয়াল লাইটিং একসাথে চান। 160W আউটপুট পাওয়ার বড় জায়গায় পরিষ্কার ও জোরালো সাউন্ড দিতে সক্ষম।

বিল্ট-ইন লাইটশো গান অনুযায়ী সিঙ্ক হয়, যা পার্টির পরিবেশকে আরও প্রাণবন্ত করে। Bluetooth কানেকশনের পাশাপাশি mic ও guitar ইনপুট থাকায় এটি পার্টি ও লাইভ পারফরম্যান্স-এর জন্য ব্যবহার করা যায়।


Key Features

  • 160W powerful JBL Pro Sound

  • Dynamic party lightshow with music sync

  • Bluetooth 5.3 connectivity

  • Mic-in and Guitar-in support

  • Up to 12 hours battery backup

  • Splash-proof design (IPX4)

  • Auracast multi-speaker support


Usage and Practical Experience

পার্টি বা গেট-টুগেদারে JBL PartyBox Club 120 একটানা উচ্চ ভলিউমে স্থির পারফরম্যান্স দেয়। ব্যাটারি ফুল চার্জে প্রায় ১২ ঘণ্টা পর্যন্ত গান চালানো সম্ভব, আর প্রয়োজনে AC পাওয়ারেও ব্যবহার করা যায়।

Splash-proof বডির কারণে হালকা বৃষ্টি বা আউটডোর ব্যবহারে চিন্তা কম থাকে। Mic ও guitar ইনপুট থাকার কারণে karaoke বা লাইভ পারফরম্যান্সেও এটি কার্যকর।


Who Should Buy JBL PartyBox Club 120

এই স্পিকারটি তাদের জন্য উপযুক্ত, যারা পার্টি, গেট-টুগেদার, ইভেন্ট বা ইনডোর-আউটডোর ব্যবহারের জন্য শক্তিশালী সাউন্ড ও লাইটিং চান। বাসা, ছাদ, পিকনিক বা ছোট ইভেন্টে ব্যবহারকারীদের জন্য এটি বেশি উপযোগী।


Things to Know Before Buying

  • বড় সাইজ ও ওজনের কারণে এটি ছোট স্পিকারের মতো সহজে বহনযোগ্য নয়

  • সর্বোচ্চ সাউন্ড আউটপুট পেতে AC পাওয়ারে ব্যবহার সুবিধাজনক

  • বড় পার্টির জন্য একাধিক PartyBox একসাথে ব্যবহার করা যেতে পারে


Full Specifications (Quick View)

Brand: JBL
Model: PartyBox Club 120
Output Power: 160W
Frequency Response: 40Hz – 20kHz
Bluetooth Version: 5.3
Battery Backup: Up to 12 hours
Charging Time: Approx. 3.5 hours
Water Resistance: IPX4 (Splash-proof)
Inputs: Mic-in, Guitar-in, 3.5mm audio
Special Feature: Party lightshow, Auracast support


View Detailed Specifications

Dimensions & Weight

  • Size: 28.8 × 57 × 29.7 cm

  • Weight: 11.05 kg

Connectivity

  • Bluetooth 5.3

  • Multi-point connection

  • Auracast supported

Battery & Power

  • Up to 12 hours playtime

  • AC power supported

Features

  • AI Sound Boost

  • Karaoke function

  • Dual mic & guitar inputs

  • Built-in lightshow


What’s in the Box

  • JBL PartyBox Club 120

  • Quick-start guide

  • Safety instruction & warranty card

  • AC power cord


Local Shop Information

এই পণ্যটি পাওয়া যাচ্ছে Unboxing Tech-এ।
Basement-1, Shop-43, Bashundhara City Shopping Mall, Dhaka
Shop warranty ও after-sales support প্রযোজ্য।


FAQ

Q: JBL PartyBox Club 120 কি আউটডোর পার্টির জন্য উপযুক্ত?
A: হ্যাঁ, শক্তিশালী সাউন্ড ও splash-proof ডিজাইনের কারণে এটি আউটডোর ব্যবহারের জন্য উপযোগী।

Q: এই স্পিকারে কি মাইক বা গিটার সংযোগ দেওয়া যাবে?
A: হ্যাঁ, এতে mic-in ও guitar-in সাপোর্ট রয়েছে।


Final Summary

যারা পার্টি বা বড় গেট-টুগেদারের জন্য শক্তিশালী সাউন্ড, লাইটিং এবং নির্ভরযোগ্য পারফরম্যান্স চান, তাদের জন্য JBL PartyBox Club 120 একটি কার্যকর ও প্রিমিয়াম পার্টি স্পিকার।

Shop One Service

Fast shopping essentials before checkout.

Compare Products

Compare sound and comfort

Check the fit, form factor, and listening use case so the product works for music, calls, gaming, or daily office use.

Review battery or wired use

Wireless audio buyers should check battery expectations and charging flow, while wired buyers should confirm connector compatibility.

Look at mic and connectivity

Before ordering, compare call quality, Bluetooth version, or cable type so the product suits your device and routine.

Terms & conditions

Order, delivery and return notes.

return policy
  • Delivery across Bangladesh usually takes 24 to 72 hours depending on location, courier flow, and stock readiness.
  • Cash on delivery orders require no advance payment. Please inspect the parcel during delivery before final acceptance.
  • For return support, keep the product, accessories, and packaging in saleable condition and contact Shop One support quickly after delivery.
Is JBL PartyBox Club 120 Portable Bluetooth Speaker available with cash on delivery in Bangladesh?

JBL PartyBox Club 120 Portable Bluetooth Speaker is available with cash on delivery on eligible orders in Bangladesh. No advance payment is needed before delivery.

How long does delivery take for JBL PartyBox Club 120 Portable Bluetooth Speaker?

Delivery across Bangladesh usually takes 24 to 72 hours depending on stock and courier coverage.

Can I return JBL PartyBox Club 120 Portable Bluetooth Speaker if I do not like it after delivery?

If the product is not the right fit, contact Shop One support quickly after delivery and keep the product, accessories, and packaging in saleable condition for return review.

Which category does JBL PartyBox Club 120 Portable Bluetooth Speaker belong to?

JBL PartyBox Club 120 Portable Bluetooth Speaker is listed under JBL Speaker on Shop One. You can explore similar products from the same category for easier comparison.

Which brand makes JBL PartyBox Club 120 Portable Bluetooth Speaker?

JBL PartyBox Club 120 Portable Bluetooth Speaker is listed under the brand JBL on Shop One.

customer reviews

Verified buyer feedback helps new customers choose with confidence.

Verified buyers
No reviews yet

Be the first verified buyer to share real product feedback after delivery.